Help keep children safe.

JLoyal Phillip Myszkowski

NCIC# M718999743

Missing Since: July 5, 2026

Omaha, NE

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

JLoyal may still be in the local area or may travel to Lincoln or Douglas, Nebraska.

Omaha Police Department (NE) (402) 444-5600

NCMEC: 2094139