Help keep children safe.

Truely Taylor Thomas

NCIC# M958983969

Missing Since: July 2, 2026

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Truely may still be in the local area or she may travel to Bakersfield, California. She has auburn dyed hair and braces.

Las Vegas Metro Police Department (NV) (702) 828-3111

NCMEC: 2093869