Jayqawn Lamontrez Green
NCIC# M008867451
Missing Since: July 2, 2026
Lake Saint Louis, MO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Jayqawn may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in Missouri.
O'Fallon Police Department (MO) (636) 240-3200
NCMEC: 2093857