Indiya Essence Fabela
NCIC# M829004360
Missing Since: June 26, 2026
Peoria, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Indiya may still be in the local area or she may travel to Phoenix or Glendale, Arizona. She has multiple tattoos. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Peoria Police Department (AZ) (623) 773-8311
NCMEC: 2093406