Leara Mariah Taylor
NCIC# M318990070
Missing Since: June 24, 2026
Tampa, FL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Leara was last seen on June 24, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office (FL) (813) 247-8200
NCMEC: 2093141