Leomightez Long
NCIC# M428999624
Missing Since: May 15, 2026
Tampa, FL
Age Now: 3 Years Old
Male
Leomightez was last seen on May 15, 2026. He may be in the company of his mother.
Tampa Police Department (FL) (813) 231-6130
NCMEC: 2091690