MISSING
Jah'Kodi Deanthony Kentrell Gilbert
NCIC# M648937726
Missing Since: June 12, 2026
Brandon, MS
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Jah'Kodi may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Powder Springs, Georgia.
Brandon Police Department (MS) (601) 825-7225
NCMEC: 2091651