Help keep children safe.

Emma Junietta Lilly-McKing

NCIC# M958951951

Missing Since: June 9, 2026

Omaha, NE

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Emma may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Douglas County Sheriff's Office (NE) (402) 444-6641

NCMEC: 2091373