Jayden Sease
NCIC# M508929690
Missing Since: May 16, 2026
Bayville, NJ
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Jayden was last seen on May 16, 2026. He may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Berkeley Township Police Department (NJ) (732) 341-1132
NCMEC: 2088462