Help keep children safe.

Isabella Aponte

NCIC# M128163630

Missing Since: November 20, 2023

Springfield, MA

Age Now: 4 Years Old

Female

Isabella was allegedly abducted by her mother, Deanna Bolling, on November 20, 2023. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Deanna on January 13, 2026.

Suspect

Deanna Bolling

NCIC# W513859980

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Springfield Police Department (MA) (413) 787-6302

NCMEC: 2087668