Help keep children safe.

Zara Myers

NCIC# W574748100

Missing Since: May 3, 2026

Washington, DC

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Zara may still be in the local area or she may travel to Temple Hills, Maryland.

Metropolitan Police Department (DC) (202) 727-9099

NCMEC: 2087229