Jae'lyn Augustine Aizen
NCIC# M078901157
Missing Since: April 25, 2026
Gibson, LA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Jae'lyn may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Iberville Parish or Plaquemines Parish, Louisiana. Her hair may be dyed reddish pink.
Terrebonne Parish Sheriff's Office (LA) (985) 876-2500
NCMEC: 2087128