Help keep children safe.

Evalynn Shelton

NCIC# M958900214

Missing Since: May 5, 2026

Charleston, WV

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Evalynn may still be in the local area. She may be in the company of a female juvenile.

Charleston Police Department (WV) (304) 348-8111

NCMEC: 2086999