Help keep children safe.

Connor Patrick McGarity

NCIC# M398912102

Missing Since: April 20, 2026

Amarillo, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Connor was last seen April 20, 2026. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Amarillo Police Department (TX) (806) 378-3038

NCMEC: 2086509