Help keep children safe.

Mallory Smith

NCIC# M718908396

Missing Since: April 29, 2026

Lexington, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Mallory was last seen April 29, 2026. When she was last seen her hair was brown.

Lexington Police Department (KY) (859) 258-3600

NCMEC: 2086355