MyKalyn Farmer
NCIC# M438900770
Missing Since: April 26, 2026
St. Francis , SD
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
MyKalyn may still be in the local area or may travel to Mission or Rosebud, South Dakota.
Rosebud Tribal Police Department (SD) (605) 856-2282
NCMEC: 2085821