32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Anaia Rae Wells

NCIC# M028932443

Missing Since: April 19, 2026

Winter Haven, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Anaia may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities within Florida.

Winter Haven Police Department (FL) (863) 298-6952

NCMEC: 2085162