Help keep children safe.

Jordan Wright

NCIC# M498909841

Missing Since: April 17, 2026

Mooresville, IN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jordan may stay in the local area or she may travel to Mars Hill or Indianapolis, Indiana. The last time she was seen her hair was dyed black and pink. Jordan wears glasses.

Brooklyn Police Department (IN) (765) 342-5544

NCMEC: 2085118