Help keep children safe.

Belen Kay Altamirano

NCIC# M858874139

Missing Since: April 17, 2026

Vancouver, WA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Belen may travel to Portland, Oregon. She may go by the name Bella. Belen may be in need of medical attention.

Vancouver Police Department (WA) (360) 696-4461

NCMEC: 2085084