Karianna Henderson
NCIC# W484579614
Missing Since: April 19, 2026
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Karianna may go by the name Kay Kay. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 746-6000
NCMEC: 2084910