32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Tyree Jaycee-Rashad Braker

NCIC# M118843140

Missing Since: March 27, 2026

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Tyree was last seen March 27, 2026. When he was last seen his hair was dyed red.

Phoenix Police Department (AZ) (602) 262-6151

NCMEC: 2084322