Help keep children safe.

Ronnie Ellon Laday

NCIC# M348873597

Missing Since: March 25, 2026

Youngstown, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Ronnie may still be in the local area or he may travel to Akron, Ohio or to Palm Springs, California.

Youngstown Police Department (OH) (330) 747-7911

NCMEC: 2081972