Tamiyah Abigail Meikle
NCIC# M148835673
Missing Since: March 10, 2026
Weston, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Tamiyah may still be in the local area or may travel to Fort Lauderdale, Florida.
Broward County Sheriff's Office (FL) (954) 764-4357
NCMEC: 2080243