Dar'Yea Emery
NCIC# M648768425
Missing Since: February 13, 2026
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Dar'Yea was last seen on February 13, 2026. She may be in need of medical attention.
Toledo Police Department (OH) (419) 255-8443
NCMEC: 2078807