When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Mariah Erica Guthrie

NCIC# M938801196

Missing Since: February 22, 2026

Deland, FL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Mariah was last seen on February 22, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

DeLand Police Department (FL) (386) 943-8276

NCMEC: 2078692