Brendshae Nyjae Bethune
NCIC# M558801076
Missing Since: February 17, 2026
Jackson, MS
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Brendshae may still be in the local area or may travel to Flora, Mississippi. She may go by the name Shae. When she was last seen she had multicolored braids in her hair.
Jackson Police Department (MS) (601) 960-1234
NCMEC: 2077811