Eric James Romaine
NCIC# M428824880
Missing Since: February 11, 2026
Lakeland, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Eric may still be in the local area or he may travel to New York City, New York.
Polk County Sheriff's Office (FL) (863) 298-6200
NCMEC: 2077674