32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Shalynn Danforth

NCIC# M778821422

Missing Since: February 11, 2026

Green Bay, WI

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Shalynn may still be in the local area or may travel to Oconto or Milwaukee, Wisconsin.

Brown County Sheriff's Office (WI) (920) 391-7450

NCMEC: 2077232