32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Darius Spells

NCIC# M468825301

Missing Since: January 22, 2026

Lancaster, CA

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Male

Darius was last seen on January 22, 2026. He may be in the company of his father.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (CA) (661) 948-8466

NCMEC: 2077105