Jeremiah King Bennett
NCIC# M538831992
Missing Since: February 8, 2026
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Jeremiah may travel to Tucson, Arizona. When he was last seen, his hair was twisted in locs.
Mesa Police Department (AZ) (480) 644-2211
NCMEC: 2076901