Cristian Manuel De Jesus Matzar
NCIC# M358801264
Missing Since: February 3, 2026
Houston, TX
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Cristian may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Houston Police Department (TX) (713) 884-3131
NCMEC: 2076348