When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Arlette Hernandez Gutierez

NCIC# M818736196

Missing Since: January 16, 2026

Pensacola, FL

Age Now: 1 Years Old

Female

Arlette and Juliet were last seen on January 16, 2026. They may be in the company of their mother, Norma Gutierez Velazquez and father, Jose Hernandez Perez.

Associated Child

Juliet Hernandez

NCIC# M048756977

Pensacola, FL

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Female

Companion

Norma Gutierez Velazquez

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Female

Companion

Jose Ricardo Hernandez Perez

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

Escambia County Sheriff's Office (FL) (850) 436-9620

NCMEC: 2075621