Weston Marcus Small
NCIC# M378837616
Missing Since: January 21, 2026
San Diego, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Weston was last seen on January 21, 2026. Caution: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
San Diego Police Department (CA) (619) 531-2000
NCMEC: 2075599