Donovan Ellis
NCIC# M708705778
Missing Since: January 16, 2026
Virginia Beach, VA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Donovan may stay in the local area. When he was last seen his hair was in twists.
Virginia Beach Police Department (VA) (757) 385-5000
NCMEC: 2075293