Kamai Zyreek Ingram
NCIC# M318757269
Missing Since: January 13, 2026
Wilmington, MA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Kamai was last seen on January 13, 2026. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Wilmington Police Department (MA) (978) 658-5071
NCMEC: 2074406