Alexis Buffington
NCIC# M088720261
Missing Since: December 26, 2025
Peoria, AZ
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Alexis may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in Arizona. She may be in the company of an adult male.
Glendale Police Department (AZ) (623) 930-3000
NCMEC: 2072630