T'Neya Tovar
NCIC# M728779732
Missing Since: December 1, 2025
Hemet, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
T'Neya may be in the company of an adult male. She has a tattoo on her left hand.
Riverside County Sheriff's Office (CA) (951) 684-0911
NCMEC: 2072404