Phoenix Shields
NCIC# M168738895
Missing Since: December 14, 2025
Altoona, AL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Phoenix may still be in the local area or may travel to Montgomery, Prattville, or Wetumpka, Alabama.
Blount County Sheriff's Office (AL) (205) 625-4127
NCMEC: 2071539