Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Kaique Young Almeida

NCIC# M868706731

Missing Since: November 18, 2025

Mountain View, HI

Age Now: 2 Years Old

Male

Kaique was last seen on November 28, 2025. He may be in the company of his father.

Hawaii County Police Department (HI) (808) 935-3111

NCMEC: 2071048