Kamauri Symone Harris
NCIC# M218658667
Missing Since: November 24, 2025
Hattiesburg, MS
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Kamauri may stay in the local area. She may go by the name "KK". She has a tattoo on her back.
Extra Photos
Hattiesburg Police Department (MS) (601) 544-7900
NCMEC: 2070095