Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 26, 2025

Greensboro, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Trenton was last seen on November 26, 2025.

Guilford County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-336-373-2222

NCMEC: 2070083