Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 25, 2025

Paterson, NJ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jazmahni.

Extra Photos

Paterson Police Department (New Jersey) 1-973-321-1111

NCMEC: 2069698