Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 18, 2025

Mesquite, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Armani.

Extra Photos

Mesquite Police Department (Texas) 1-972-285-6336

NCMEC: 2068791