Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 12, 2025

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Aiden was last seen November 12, 2025.

Dayton Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-333-2677

NCMEC: 2068627