Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 12, 2025

Spring, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

All photos shown are of Brayden.

Extra Photos

Montgomery County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-936-538-5900

NCMEC: 2068199