Missing Since: October 22, 2025
Fort Worth, TX
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Saniya. Caution: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Extra Photos
Fort Worth Police Department (Texas) 1-817-392-4222
NCMEC: 2067757