Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Jayvion Fane

NCIC# M338480667

Missing Since: July 2, 2025

Milwaukee, WI

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Jayvion was last seen on July 2, 2025.

Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-933-4444

NCMEC: 2067575