Missing Since: October 26, 2025
Sherman, TX
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Jonah. He may be traveling on the bicycle shown: an Ozark Trail Mountain Bike, black with tan accents.
Extra Photos
Grayson County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-903-813-4408
NCMEC: 2067328