Missing Since: October 31, 2025
Gastonia, NC
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
The photos shown are of Luis. He was last seen driving a dark grey 2017 Nissan Rogue SUV with North Carolina license plate 3CH33RS.
Extra Photos
Gastonia Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-866-6702
NCMEC: 2066802