Missing Since: October 27, 2025
Vancouver, WA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Shawn'A may still be in the local area, or travel she may travel to Portland, Oregon. She may go by the name Shae.
Vancouver Police Department (Washington) 1-360-693-3111
NCMEC: 2066258